LV
#7

Lieselotte Van Wert

Duffel K.B.B.C. DSE A
League PPG rank
#124
Games
6
Started
0 · 0%
Minutes
8.7
Points
3.0
Total points
18
Fouls
0.2
+/−
0.7

Made shots per game

2PM
1.0
3PM
0.0
FTM
1.0

The scoresheet records made shots only; attempts and percentages are not available.

Scoring by game

Last 6
2
4
4
0
8
0

Recent performances

DateOpponentGSMINPTS2PM3PMFTMPF+/−
17 Octvs Aartselaar300000-5
11 Oct@ Neteland B1283021+13
04 Oct@ Willebroek C1000000+2
26 Sept@ Titans Bonheiden B1241020-4
19 Septvs Zuiderkempen Diamonds941020-2
12 Sept@ Phantoms Boom D6210000