LM
League PPG rank
#26
Games
6
Started
0 · 0%
Minutes
18.0
Points
10.2
Total points
61
Fouls
2.5
+/−
5.2

Made shots per game

2PM
2.5
3PM
1.0
FTM
2.2

The scoresheet records made shots only; attempts and percentages are not available.

Scoring by game

Last 6
7
7
6
18
17
6

Recent performances

DateOpponentGSMINPTS2PM3PMFTMPF+/−
17 Oct@ Duffel B.B.C.2361043+14
10 Octvs Vic Wilrijk B22177101-2
04 Oct@ Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat C19183332+13
26 Septvs Kontich Wolves1363004+4
19 Sept@ Mercurius Hoboken-Berchem2271053+2
12 Septvs Guco Lier9702120